Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc.
Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc. Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc., Your reliable supplier!
Home > Active Pharmaceutical Ingredient >

Pharmaceutical Active Ingredients Vanz P1301 Liquid CAS 1345680-97-8

Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc.
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-84492310
Contact Person:
Ms du

Pharmaceutical Active Ingredients Vanz P1301 Liquid CAS 1345680-97-8

Brand Name : Vanz
Model Number : 1345680-97-8
Certification : ISO 9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1kg
Price : USD4500-4600 per KG
Payment Terms : Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 200 KG Per Month
Delivery Time : 3-7 days after receive payment
Packaging Details : Foil bag/Drum/As your requirement
Grade Standard : Medicine Grade
Purity : 99% min
Application : Fine Chemical Intermediate
Appearance : colourless liquid
Contact Now

China Supplier High Purity Quality Vanz P1301 CAS 1345680-97-8


Company Info.

Company: Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc.

Year Established: 2011

Major Product: Pharmaceutical Raw Material;API;Plant Extract

Factory: Hubei Jiayu Better Organic Technology Ltd is our factory, total plant area is around 13,500 square meters. It has two workshops, two warehouse, a laboratory building and an office building.


Quik Info.

Name: P1301

Other name: tert-butyl (2-((2-(2-hydroxyethoxy)ethyl)aMino)ethyl)(Methyl)carbaMate

CAS No.: 1345680-97-8

MF: C12H26N2O4

MW: 262.34

Application: Fine Chemical Intermeidate

Appearance: colourless liquid

Usage: API


Packaging & Delivery

1. Mass stock, to make sure delivery promptly at the every day when the payment is done.

2. Having been engaged in this field for years, we have sophisticated and professional logistic agent, which can guarantee safe and speedy delivery.

3. Well trained and disciplined packing team which is professional enough to provide you a safe.It also avoid a lot of emergency happen during the delivery so that high customs pass is guaranteed.

4. Tracking number will be provided within 24 hours as soon as receiving the payment. Updated tracking information will be provided every other day just for you can hold a palm of your package.

5. Perfect aftersale service: Any questions or problems after receiving the product happend, please feel free to contact us. Problems would be solved immediately.


Our Service:

  • Pre-sale service

1. Technical consultancy, to help customer know about the properties, features, quality, production and supply of the product they want.

2. Technical information and documents, such as COA, test report, sample etc.

3. Customers are welcome to visit our factory and negotiate with us at any time.

  • Sales service

1. Sign contract with customer, negotiating price, quality, delivery and other terms.

2. Answer the questions concerning properties, mechanism, application, quality, attention, usage etc. of the product.

3. Production schedule and on time delivery after signing contract.

  • After-sale service

1. Technical consultancy during use of the product.

2. Customer can return or exchange the merchandise with us if they need to change purchase plan due to some reasonable reasons, on condition that the product is not damaged.

3. If quality problems occur during normal use, please send us written information and documents, and we will respond within 24-48 hours.


FAQ:

Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
A: Yes, We manufacture bulk products in our factory located in Jiayu, Hubei, and produce small quantity and customer synthesis products in our lab located in Wuhan.
Q2: Do you have stock?
A: We understand most customers prefer stock, so we'll try to keep stock for most products. However, for some rare products, we won't keep stock and it needs time to synthesize.
Q3: What certificates and documents do you offer?
A: Some technical paperwork is available, such as COA, HNMR, HPLC, LC-MS etc.
Q4: Why should I choose you?
A: Powerful technical support - come from our highly skilled & fully experienced staff, working in chemical industry for over 5 years, in average.
Strict quality control - comes form our sophisticated management system.
Professional and warm sales team - since we believe we can only win via our hard work in a competitive world
Quick response and excellent pre-sale and after-sale service - since we believe our customers deserve all the best service
Q5: Can I get best price from you?
A: Of course. We don't chase excessive profits and always try tp give best offer. If you are good at bargaining, you can also enjoy fun of bargaining. Just don't make it too hard!
Q6: How should I pay?
A: We accept all kinds of payment ways. such as alibaba trade asssurance, T/T, West union, Paypal.
Q7: Do you provide free sample?
A: Yes, we can provide free sample if we have in stock, just need you to cover the delivery cost.


Product Description:

Chemical nameP1301
CAS NO.1345680-97-8
Synonymtert-butyl (2-((2-(2-hydroxyethoxy)ethyl)aMino)ethyl)(Methyl)carbaMate
Molecular FormulaC12H26N2O4
Molecular Weight262.34
Store atDry Room
Purity99% min
Usage

API

Appearancecolourless liquid

Related Product:



Product Tags:

pharmaceutical active ingredients

      

active pharma ingredients

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Pharmaceutical Active Ingredients Vanz P1301 Liquid CAS 1345680-97-8 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0